Show/Hide Right Push Menu   
Go to Content Area
searchclose

Graduation award

Home / Honors / Graduation award
::: :::
Date 2020-06-22
1

1

2

2

1
2

廣電系所畢業系友 參賽成果

Works presented by graduation of Department of Radio & Television

 

年份

參賽名單

等地名次

作品名稱

競賽名稱

Year

Entry List Of Competition

Award

Entries

Competition

2019

嚴唯甄

音效獎

《灼人秘密》

2019金馬獎

2019

YAN WEI ZHEN

Best Sound Editing Award

NINA WU (ZHUO REN MI MI)

55th Golden Horse Awards

2019

戴薇(傳碩)、黃立承、何心茹

劇情片:優選

無家女孩

2019新北市學生影像新星獎

2019

DAI WEI、HUANG LI CHENGHE XIN RU

Drama films Merit Award

Homeless

2019New Taipei City Student Film Awards

2019

廖士涵

戲劇節目導演獎入圍

種菜女神

2019電視金鐘獎

2019

LIAO SHI HAN

Best Directing for Drama Program nominated

My Goddess

 

54th Golden Bell Awards

2019

張可欣

戲劇節目編劇獎入圍

20之後

2019電視金鐘獎

2019

ZHANG KE XIN

Best Screenplay for Drama Program nominated

Utopia For The 20s

54th Golden Bell Awards

2019

張劭庭、嚴唯甄

音效獎

公視新創短片-最後一次溫柔

2019電視金鐘獎

2019

ZHANG SHAO TING、YAN WEI ZHEN

Best Sound Editing Award

Bite

54th Golden Bell Awards

2019

蔡易錦

最佳動畫片獎

當 一個人

2019金馬獎

2019

CAI YI JIN

Best Animation Award

Where am I Going?

55th Golden Horse Awards

2019

周慧儀、黃淑珺

數位出版類“優良出版品推薦

眾聲喧嘩:馬來西亞第十四屆選舉專題

2019文化部第43屆金鼎奬

2019

ZHOU HUI YI、HUANG SHU JUN

Best Electronic publication Award

 

43th Golden Tripod Awards

2019

朱鳳怡,林奇峰(夢想動畫)

最佳視覺效果得獎

狂徒

2019台北電影節

2019

ZHU FENG YI、LIN QI FENG

Best Visual effect Award

The Scoundrels

21th Taipei Film Festival

2019

蔡易錦

最佳動畫片得獎

當 一個人

2019台北電影節

2019

CAI YI JIN

Best Animation Award

Where am I Going?

21th Taipei Film Festival

2018

蔡易錦

臺灣動畫獎首獎

當 一個人

2018臺中國際動畫影展

2018

CAI YI JIN

Best Animation Award

Where am I Going?

2018 Taichung International Animation Festival

2018

傅榆

紀錄片

我們的青春,在台灣

2018台北電影節

2018

FU YUE

Best Documentary Award

Our Youth in Taiwan

20th Taipei Film Festival

2018

楊婕

明日·台灣

短片選 I

《年尾巴》

2018台北電影節

2018

Yang Chieh

 

Special Project

Tail End Of The Year

20th Taipei Film Festival

2018

余聿

 

Daisy

2018釜山動畫影展

2018

YU YU

Special Distinction Prize Graduation Film

Daisy

2018Bucheon International Animation Festival

2018

楊小黎

戲劇節目女配角獎

客家劇場-台北歌手

2018金鐘獎

2018

Yang Shiau li

Best Supporting Actress in a Television Series

Roseki

 

53th Golden Bell Awards

2018

舒夢蘭

人文紀實節目主持人獎

聚焦全世界

2018金鐘獎

2018

SHU,MENG-LAN

 Record of Actual Events Host Award

 

53th Golden Bell Awards

2018

傅士英

攝影獎

海.人.魚

2018金鐘獎

2018

Fu Shi-Ying

Best Cinematography

 

Mermaid Whispering

53th Golden Bell Awards

2018

吳翰杰

戲劇節目編劇獎入圍

植劇場-花甲男孩轉大人

2018金鐘獎

2018

Fu Shi-Ying

Best Cinematography

 

Mermaid Whispering

53th Golden Bell Awards

2018

胡道明

非戲劇類節目導演獎入圍

綻放真台灣 6-終極英雄

2018金鐘獎

2018

HU,DAU-MING

Best Directing for Non-Drama Program nominated

Taiwan To The World 6 - Taiwan's Toughest

53th Golden Bell Awards

2018

陳惟元

自然科學紀實節目獎入圍

《解密穿山甲》

2018金鐘獎

2018

William Chen

 

best science and nature documentary program nominated

Secrets of The Pangolin

 

53th Golden Bell Awards

2018

何昕明

最佳改編劇本入圍

後來的我們

2018金馬獎

2018

HO Shing-ming

Best Adapted Screenplay

nominated

Us And

55th Golden Horse Awards

2018

傅榆

最佳紀錄片

我們的青春,在台灣

 

2018金馬獎

2018

FU Yue

Best Documentary

 

Our Youth in Taiwan

55th Golden Horse Awards

2018

傅榆

最佳剪輯入圍

我們的青春,在台灣

 

2018金馬獎

2018

FU Yue

Best Film Editing

nominated

Our Youth in Taiwan

55th Golden Horse Awards

2018

蔡易錦

最佳動畫短片

當 一個人

2018金馬獎

2018

TSAI Yi Chin

Best Animated Short Film

 

Where Am I Going?

55th Golden Horse Awards

2018

葛大為 

最佳原創電影歌曲入圍

我們(作詞)

2018金馬獎

2018

David KE

Best Original Film Song

nominated

Us

55th Golden Horse Awards

2018

余聿

學生動畫短片銀牌

Daisy雛菊

2018第45屆美國影藝與動畫學院學生獎

2018

YU YU

Silver

Daisy

2018,Student Academic Awards

2018

李沛岑

入圍

《倒數七天》
Re Examination

2018臺灣國際女性影展

 

 

LI PEI CEN

nominated

 

Women Make Waves Taiwan

2017

何昕明

特優獎

《易副官》

文化部影視及流行音樂產業局105年優良電影劇本獎

 

Ho Shing-ming

Excellence award

Lieutenant Yi

Excellent Screenplay Award

2017

馬克明、黃耀進

入圍

《達陣》

文化部影視及流行音樂產業局105年優良電影劇本獎

 

Ma Ke Ming

Hung Yao Jin

Nominated

Try

Excellent Screenplay Award

2016

楊婕

一般組最佳劇情片入圍

《Cronos

2016第38屆金穗獎

 

Yang Chieh

Finalist of Best feature film

Cronos

38th Golden Harvest Awards for Outstanding Short Films

2016

陳貞文

學生最佳劇情片入圍

《放》

2016第38屆金穗獎

 

CHEN,CHEN-WEN

Finalist of Best feature film(student group)

Letting Go

38th Golden Harvest Awards for Outstanding Short Films

2016

張不乙

學生最佳劇情片入圍

《離岸》

2016第38屆金穗獎

 

ZHANG ,BU-YI

Finalist of Best feature film(student group)

The Absence

38th Golden Harvest Awards for Outstanding Short Films

2016

徐子悅

學生最佳劇情片入圍

《好好小姐不自在》

2016第38屆金穗獎

 

HSU,TZU-YUEH

Finalist of Best feature film(student group)

Ms.Vanilla

38th Golden Harvest Awards for Outstanding Short Films

2016

房星余

徐安妮

學生最佳動畫片入圍

《缺耳朵的人》

2016第38屆金穗獎

 

An-ni Hsu , Sing-Yu Fang

Finalist of Best Animated Feature(student group)

The Deaf

38th Golden Harvest Awards for Outstanding Short Films

2016

房星余

徐安妮

入選

《缺耳朵的人》

2016當下未來影展-澳門x台灣x日本

 

An-ni Hsu , Sing-Yu Fang

Nominated

The Deaf

Present future film festival 2016

2016

房星余

徐安妮

入選

《缺耳朵的人》

2016臺灣國際女性影展

 

An-ni Hsu , Sing-Yu Fang

Nominated

The Deaf

Women Make Waves Taiwan

2016

陳貞文

學生最佳編劇

《放》

2016第38屆金穗獎

 

CHEN,CHEN-WEN

Best Screenplay(student group)

Letting Go

38th Golden Harvest Awards for Outstanding Short Films

2016

陳貞文

影視類優選獎

《放》

2016青春影展

 

CHEN,CHEN-WEN

Merit Award (film group)

Letting Go

2016 Youth Film Festival

2016

陳貞文

張逸寧

謝佩雯

劇情類優選

《放》

2016新北市學生影像新星獎

 

CHEN CHEN WEN、ZHANG YI NINGXIE PEI WEN

Merit Award (film group)

Letting Go

New Taipei City Student Film Awards

2016

邱育南(碩士班系友)

學生最佳紀錄片

《門》

2016第38屆金穗獎

 

Ken Chiu

Best Documentary Feature(student group)

Quemoy

38th Golden Harvest Awards for Outstanding Short Films

2016

張不乙

影視類優選獎

《冰淇淋》

2016青春影展

 

ZHANG ,BU-YI

Merit Award (film group)

The Absence

2016 Youth Film Festival

2016

房星余

徐安妮

動畫片入選

《缺耳朵的人》

2016台北電影節

 

An-ni Hsu , Sing-Yu Fang

Finalist of Animated Feature

The Deaf

2016 Taipei Film Festival

2016

廖士涵

短片入選

《降生十二星座》

2016台北電影節

 

LIAO,Shih-Han

Finalist of Short Film

Spring Beauty

2016 Taipei Film Festival

2016

邱育南 (碩士班系友)

紀錄片入選

《門》

2016台北電影節

 

CHIU, Yu-Nan

Finalist of Documentary Feature

Quemoy

2016 Taipei Film Festival

2016

管萌 (碩士班系友)

迷你劇集/電視電影獎、

迷你劇集/電視電影男主角獎、

迷你劇集/電視電影女配角獎(2位入圍)

迷你劇集/電視電影導演獎、

迷你劇集/電視電影編劇獎、

音效獎等六項獎項。

 

《再見女兒》

2016第51屆電視金鐘獎

 

GUAN MENG

Narrative Feature

Lost Daughter

51st Golden Bell Awards

2016

管萌 (碩士班系友)

最佳導演獎

《再見女兒》

2016「華盛頓華語電影節」

 

GUAN MENG

Best Directing Award

Lost Daughter

2016 DCCFF Official selection

2015

吳季恩

最佳短片入圍

《他好嗎》

2015台北電影節

 

WU, JI- EN

Finalist of Best short film

Yu and Rachel

2015 Taipei Film Festival

2015

吳季恩

學生作品獎入圍

《他好嗎》

2015第37屆金穗獎

 

WU,ZI-EN

Finalist (Student Group)

Yu and Rachel

37th Golden Harvest Awards for Outstanding Short Films

2015

吳季恩

百萬首獎

《逃水》

2015 MOD微電影暨金片子創作大賽

 

WU,ZI-EN

Gold Medal Award

 

MOD Microcinema Creation Competition

2015

王嘉耀

郭芷妡

張 

潘建明

學生作品獎入圍

《蘋果男孩》

2015第37屆金穗獎

 

Wang Jia-Yao

Una Kuo

Chang Yun

Pan Chien-Ming

Finalist (Student Group)

100 Apples

37th Golden Harvest Awards for Outstanding Short Films

2015

房星余

徐安妮

目前台灣唯一入圍

《缺耳朵的人》

第十四屆聖彼得堡短片影展學生短片動畫片類的競賽

 

An-ni Hsu , Sing-Yu Fang

The only one finalist of Taiwan So far

The deaf

14th St.Petersburg International Festival of Debut and Student Films

2015

張不乙、劉柏宏、王柏凱

 

 

《離岸》

2015 IFFF影展

 

ZHANG ,BU-YI

LIU,BO-HONG

WANG,BO-KAI

 

The Absence

International Family Film Festival

2015

李昀倩、李蓉真、李柔以

入圍

《山中美姬》

第22屆女性影展台灣競賽單元

 

LEE Juo, LEE Yong-Jen, LEE Yun-Chien

Finalist

The Beauties in the Mountain

Women Make Waves Film Festival, Taiwan

2015

李昀倩、李蓉真、李柔以

入圍

《山中美姬》

2015神腦原鄉踏查紀錄片競賽

 

LEE Juo, LEE Yong-Jen, LEE Yun-Chien

Finalist

The Beauties in the Mountain

 

2015

李昀倩、李蓉真、李柔以

入圍

《山中美姬》

2015印度Kameleon international film festival短片組競賽

 

LEE Juo, LEE Yong-Jen, LEE Yun-Chien

Finalist

The Beauties in the Mountain

2015 Kameleon international film festival

 

back to top
HOME NCCU SITEMAP 正體中文